(Millions of Yen)

2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
FY 55,32060,53663,60064,48659,958-
3Q 37,86142,92746,06445,66941,812-
2Q 23,75626,24728,18229,36725,45726,799
1Q 11,50512,71213,32013,93312,31413,035

(Millions of Yen)

2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
FY 3,3362,9802,8013,2934,397-
3Q 1,8081,6231,7791,7322,674-
2Q 798419314686849562
1Q 22619252-40282259

(Millions of Yen)

2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
FY 2,8922,8102,6983,2374,480-
3Q 1,5611,4751,7671,7602,701-
2Q 623216312666866645
1Q 10217978-54353329

(Millions of Yen)

2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
FY 2,3732,1362,2672,2383,614-
3Q 1,2691,2161,4741,3792,105-
2Q 515249335575674563
1Q 1131558433281355

(Yen)

2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
FY 72.4265.1969.1868.31110.29-
3Q 38.7437.1044.9942.0964.23-
2Q 15.737.6010.2317.5420.5917.18
1Q 3.454.752.571.028.5810.84

(Millions of Yen)

2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
FY 55,02354,99454,26654,03557,686-
3Q 50,58555,67555,20054,33454,941-
2Q 47,20252,72253,88152,13153,18156,421
1Q 47,51252,07553,35453,43752,66057,467

(Millions of Yen)

2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
FY 21,89125,15625,75827,63731,388-
3Q 19,65124,90725,45726,86829,022-
2Q 18,84323,74424,46626,16527,94531,389
1Q 18,86321,93724,44925,30226,76831,422

(%)

2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
FY 37.542.445.749.152.2-
3Q 37.340.143.747.350.9-
2Q 38.040.142.747.850.453.4
1Q 37.540.042.946.049.152.5
( million yen)
2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03
Net Sales 55,32060,53663,60064,48659,958
Operating Profit 3,3362,9802,8013,2934,397
Ordinary Profit 2,8922,8102,6983,2374,480
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,3732,1362,2672,2383,614
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 72.4265.1969.1868.31110.29
Total Assets 55,02354,99454,26654,03557,686
Net Assets 21,89125,15625,75827,63731,388
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 37.542.445.749.152.2

Disclaimer This Website is not made for the purpose of soliciting investments. More