( million yen)
2016/03 2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03
Net Sales 54,10655,32060,53663,60064,486
Operating Profit 2,9283,3362,9802,8013,293
Ordinary Profit 2,8982,8922,8102,6983,237
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,3672,3732,1362,2672,238
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 72.2472.4265.1969.1868.31
Total Assets 50,40955,02354,99454,26654,035
Net Assets 19,55221,89125,15625,75827,637
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 36.537.542.445.749.1

Disclaimer This Website is not made for the purpose of soliciting investments. More