( million yen)
2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03
Net Sales 55,32060,53663,60064,48659,958
Operating Profit 3,3362,9802,8013,2934,397
Ordinary Profit 2,8922,8102,6983,2374,480
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,3732,1362,2672,2383,614
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 72.4265.1969.1868.31110.29
Total Assets 55,02354,99454,26654,03557,686
Net Assets 21,89125,15625,75827,63731,388
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 37.542.445.749.152.2

Disclaimer This Website is not made for the purpose of soliciting investments. More