(Millions of Yen)
2014/03 2015/03 2016/03 2017/03 2018/03
Net Sales 49,55653,90354,10655,32060,536
Operating Income 2,6732,4412,9283,3362,980
Ordinary Income 2,8822,7022,8982,8922,810
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 1,9901,7562,3672,3732,136
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 60.7053.5972.2472.4265.19
Total Assets 41,59750,87950,40955,02354,994
Net Assets 15,03418,62019,55221,89125,156
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 35.033.636.537.542.4

Disclaimer This Website is not made for the purpose of soliciting investments. More