(Millions of Yen)
2015/03 2016/03 2017/03 2018/03 2019/03
Net Sales 53,90354,10655,32060,53663,600
Operating Income 2,4412,9283,3362,9802,801
Ordinary Income 2,7022,8982,8922,8102,698
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 1,7562,3672,3732,1362,267
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 53.5972.2472.4265.1969.18
Total Assets 50,87950,40955,02354,99454,266
Net Assets 18,62019,55221,89125,15625,758
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 33.636.537.542.445.7

Disclaimer This Website is not made for the purpose of soliciting investments. More